3° Trofeo Coop Brugherio 82 – Brugherio (Mb)

Esordienti:
1° Fabio Franzini (Melavì Tirano bike)
2° Andrei Vlas (Melavì Tirano bike)
3° Alessandro Covi (Sc Cadrezzate)
4° Simone Olivetti (Cicloteca Camel Drigani)
5° Dario Bassi (Vc Mendrisio)
6° Francesco Cornolti (Us Paladina Ivan Gotti)
7° Nicolas Demicheli (Ceramiche Pagnoncelli)
8° Daniel Crespi (Sc Cadrezzate)
9° Marcello Magni (Pedale Arcorese)
10° Giacomo Silvestri (Sc Livigno)

Donne esordienti:
1^ Allegra Maria Arzuffi (Fiorin-Despar)
2^ Silvia Pollicini (Sc Cadrezzate)
3^ Martina Guerrera (MTB Brugherio)
4^ Irene Ronchi (Fiorin-Despar)
5^ Greta Marturano (Sc Cadrezzate)
6^ Gloria Piazzalunga (Eurotarget TX Active Stll Bike)
7^ Jessica Gnemmi (Sc Canavesi)
8^ Marcella Colombo (Sc Cadrezzate)
9^ Nadia Locatelli (Eurotarget TX Active Stll Bike)

Allievi:
1° Manuel Todaro (Sc Cadrezzate)
2° Manuele Bonfanti (Team Protek Dalla Bona)
3° Alessandro Di Santo (Team olivetto)
4° Stefano Sala (Melavì Tirano Bike)
5° Jacopo Dal Barba (Sc Cadrezzate)
6° Mauro Caneva (Team Protek Dalla Bona)
7° Filippo Innocenti (MTB Brugherio)
8° Samuel Crespi (Sc Cadrezzate)
9° Luca Quaresimin (Sc Cadrezzate)
10° Davide Petilli (Team Protek Dalla Bona)

Donne allieve:
1^ Rebecca Gariboldi (Lissone MTB)
2^ Chiara Galimberti (Team Protek Dalla Bona)
3^ Marta Sacchi (MTB Brugherio)
4^ Laura Bellucco (Fiorin-Despar)
5^ Gloria Musa (Muggiò Fiscal office)
6^ Gabriella Zanardo (Fiorin-Despar)
7^ Viola Dorotea Gilioli (Team Barba)
8^ Deborah Sangalli (Uc Costamasnaga)
9^ Alice Rigamonti (Uc Costamasnaga)

Juniores:
1° Manuel Cucciniello (Selle italia Guerciotti)
2° Riccardo Redaelli (Team Protek Dalla Bona)
3° Stefano Bollardini (Melavì Tirano Bike)
4° Riccardo Bennati (GB Junior Team)
5° Francesco Mazza (Colnago Farbe Filago)
6° Simone Cattaneo (Team Giorgi)
7° Marco Sosio (Sc Livigno)
8° Patrick Senini (Melavì Tirano Bike)
9° Samuele Silla Gilioli (Team Barba)
10° Davide Cantù (Uc Palazzago Sesto)

Open maschile:
1° Luca Damiani (Kenda Pro cycling)
2° Marco Aurelio Fontana (Cannondale Factory Racing)
3° Alessandro Gambino (Cs Esercito)
4° Fabio Alfonso Todaro (Selle Italia Guerciotti)
5° Flavio Alex Longhi (X-Team Teramo)
6° Andrea Sottocornola (Ucab Biella)
7° Tommaso Caneva (Team Protek Dalla Bona)
8° David Guzzardi (Lissone MTB)
9° Emanuel Simoncini (Selle Italia Guerciotti)
10° Roberto Barone (La Bicicletteria racing team)

Open femminile:
1^ Francesca Cucciniello (Selle italia Guerciotti)
2^ Eva Lechner (Colnago Farbe Filago)
3^ Stefania Vecchio (Selle italia Guerciotti)
4^ Anna Oberparleiter (Hard Rock Merida)
5^ Julia Innerhofer (Colnago Farbe Filago)
6^ Judith Pollinger (Hard Rock Merida)
7^ Elena Valentini (Selle italia Guerciotti)
8^ Jasmine Dotti (Team Protek Dalla Bona)
9^ Martina Fumagalli (Lissone MTB)
10^ Alessandra Signò (Bicitime Racing team)

This post was written by:

- who has written 8452 posts on Mondobici.


Contact the author

Leave a Reply