Categorized | CicloCross-Amatori

Comazzo

PRIMAVERA

1.Riccardo Rimoldi – MTB Team 95 Va

DEBUTTANTI

1.Lorenzo Bramati – Garbagnatese Mi
2.Alessio Pederzolli – Cicli Pederzolli Tn
3.Salvatore Cerruto – Cicli Pederzolli Tn
4.Edoardo Rimoldi – MTB Team 95 Va

DONNE “A”

1.Janine Jackson – Mtb Evaloon Va
2.Patrizia Caimi – Nonsolofango No
3.Stefania Baldi – Team Fanini Store

DONNE “B”

1.Barbara Fanchini – Garbagnatese Mi
2.Simona Etossi – H.R. Bortolami Mi
3.Sabrina Bellati – Clamas Team Va
4.Clara Perletti – Battistella Mi

CADETTI

1.Luca Camarella – Ternatese Va
2.Angelo Pederzolli – cicli Pederzolli Tn
3.Paolo Bravini – Team Hibiscus No
4.Stefano Varallo – Team Hibiscus No

JUNIOR

1.Otis Nardella – Garbagnatese

SENIOR

1.Francesco Corradini – Cicli Pengo Vi
2.Marco Colombo – Battistella Mi
3.Fausto Cortinovis – Clamas Team Va
4.Davide Enrico Brancaleon – Newsciclismo.com Va
5.Cristian Garbo – Helios Uboldo Va
6.Francesco Di Marzo – Trabattoni Co
7.Antonio Mulas – Garbagnatese Mi
8.Roberto Lualdi – Jerago Va
9.Emanuele Vicinanza – Molla Buni Mi

VETERANI

1.Emilio Caroni – Team Caroni Mi
2.Alessandro Monetta – Team Uslenghi Va
3.Marco Vacchini – Sportiva Olympia Pv
4.Antonello Toniolo – Clamas Team Va
5.Roberto Slanzi – Battistella Mi
6.Marco Locatelli – Cassinis Cycling Team Mi
7.Alessandro Schiantarelli – Comazzo Mi
8.Lodovico Prati – Avis Fiorenzuola Pc
9.Carlo Forzani – Edilmora No
10.Piergiorgio Petruzzellis – Molla Bruni Mi

GENTLEMEN

1.Angelo Tosi – V.C. Casalese Lo
2.Roberto Stagnoli – Comazzo Mi
3.Giandomenico Pietta – V.C. Casalese Lo
4.Silvano Migliorin – Garbagnatese Mi
5.Giorgio Antonio Vianini – Fiat Degradi Mi
6.Flavio Fumagalli – Team Botteon Va
7.Stefano Pagani – Autocar Mozzate Co
8.Umberto Biasibetti – Clamas Team Va
9.Paolo Cazzaniga – K&K Garage Cycling Team Mi
10.Giorgio Pederzolli – Cicli Pederzolli Tn

SUPER GENTLEMEN “A”

1.Lucio Pirozzini – H.C. Valdossola Vb
2.Francesco Buttò – Clamas Team Va
3.Aldo Allegranza – Albertoni-Far No
4.Cosimo Balducci – Fratelli Rizzotto Coop Lombardia Lo
5.Giuseppe Basso – Team Botteon Va
6.Rino Tavani – Fratelli Rizzotto Coop Lombardia Lo
7.Gaetano Sartor – Garbagnatese Mi
8.Mario Cerri – Edilmora No
9.Claudio Bravini – Team Hibiscus No
10.Mauro Sanvitale – Cadorago Co

SUPER GENTLEMEN “B”

1.Claudio Guarnieri – Fratelli Rizzotto Coop Lombardia Lo
2.Elia Mazza – Team Biciclissima No
3.Gregorio Sottocorna – Garbagnatese Mi
4.Gianpaolo Rizzotto – Fratelli Rizzotto Coop Lombardia Lo
5.Sergio Rottoli – Garbagnatese Mi
6.Ivano Baratti – Rampi Club Brianza Co
7.Nicola Latartara – Fratelli Rizzotto Coop Lombardia Lo
8.Augusto Formenti – Tornaco la Vichimica No
9.Francesco Gerli – Liscate Autoliscate Mi
10.Mario Gentili – Falchi Blu

This post was written by:

- who has written 8452 posts on Mondobici.


Contact the author

Leave a Reply