Categorized | Amatori

Rezzato/bs)

DONNE
Posi NOMINATIVO SOCIETA’   ASD ENTE CATEG
1 ANNA STORARI OMAP BIKE TEAM AICS W 1
         
JUNIOR, SENIOR 1+2, VETERANI 1
Posi NOMINATIVO SOCIETA’   ASD ENTE CATEG
1 ANDREA RIGONI VELO CLUB BRIXIA FCI SEN 2
2 DEMENTYEV YEHOR TEAM EQUA ACSI JUN
3 WALTER TOMASI FORMAGGI PINZOLO ACSI VET 1
4 CRISTIAN ALBERTI TEAM STOCCHETTI DISTRIBUZIONE BEVANDE ACSI VET 1
5 CLAUDIO ASSANDRINI TEAM BIANCHI ZANZARIERE ACSI SEN 1
6 ANDREA RICCI BORGOSATOLLO CYCLING TEAM ACSI SEN 1
7 PAOLO DENTI CLUB MINO DENTI ACSI JUN
8 FABIO MARELLI BORGOSATOLLO CYCLING TEAM ACSI VET 1
9 CLAUDIO SANTACATTERINA CICLI MATA TEAM ACSI SEN 2
10 ROBERTO ROSSINI SC FORMIGOSA ACSI SEN 2
11 GIACOMO VENTURINI TEAM SUPERBICI ACSI SEN 2
12 FEDERICO PREOSTI AURORA 1998 ACSI JUN
13 FRANCESCO CANEDOLI TEAM STOCCHETTI DISTRIBUZIONE BEVANDE ACSI JUN
14 CRISTIAN RUBAGOTTI GC FERALPI ACSI JUN
15 MORIS NICOLINI TEAM TAMBURINI GROUP ACSI SEN 2
16 PUDOV SIERGEY OMNIBIKE ACSI SEN 1
17 MARIO CUCCHI CICLI MATA TEAM ACSI SEN 2
18 OSCAR BERTOLINI AVESANI BIKE ACSI VET 1
19 STEFANO FASOLI SANT LUIS ZEN CSI VET 1
20 ORAZIO CERUTI TBR ACSI VET 1
VETERANI 2 , GENTLEMEN 1
Posi NOMINATIVO SOCIETA’   ASD ENTE CATEG
1 GIANMARCO AGOSTINI TEAM STOCCHETTI DISTRIBUZIONE BEVANDE ACSI VET 2
2 GIOVANNI CODENOTTI TEAM JOLLY WEAR LNC ACSI GENT 1
3 GIANLUCA MORENI CICLI MATA TEAM ACSI VET 2
4 CLAUDIO ANTONIOLI DIMMIDISI TECNOSPECIAL ACSI GENT 1
5 WALTER CASTIGNOLA EX3MOTRUERACING ACSI VET 2
6 PAOLO ANDREA ALBERTI CLUB MINO DENTI ACSI GENT 1
7 PAOLO TABARELLI G.S. AMBROSIANA SAVOIA ACSI GENT 1
8 NICOLA LODA TEAM LODA MILLENIUM CSI VET 2
9 PAOLO TOSONI TEAM BRIXIA ACSI GENT 1
10 MAURO ANDREOLI TEAM VALVERDE ACSI VET 2
11 LUCA ROMANO G.S. TENESI FCI VET 2
12 PAOLO CAVALLERI EX3MOTRUERACING ACSI GENT 1
13 ALESSANDRO BARBA TEAM BRIXIA ACSI VET 2
14 GIANLUCA LIBER SANT LUIS ZEN CSI VET 2
15 CARLINO CASTIGNOLA TEAM VALVERDE ACSI GENT 1
16 GIOVANNI TIBURZI BORGOSATOLLO CYCLING TEAM ACSI VET 2
17 MARIO CARLESSO LEONESSA 99 CSI GENT 1
18 CLAUDIO DEL BONO TEAM VALVERDE ACSI GENT 1
19 RONNY BOTTI TEAM LODA MILLENIUM CSI VET 2
20 ROBERTO MARINONI BORGOSATOLLO CYCLING TEAM ACSI VET 2
GENTLEMEN 2
Posi NOMINATIVO SOCIETA’   ASD ENTE CATEG
1 ETTORE MANENTI TEAM BIANCHI ZANZARIERE ACSI GENT 2
2 CLAUDIO TERZONI VIVO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA UISP GENT 2
3 ORAZIO BERTAZZOLI GS AL-GOM ACSI GENT 2
4 ROBERTO ALBERTI G.C. FERALPI ACSI GENT 2
5 MARIO GAZZURELLI TEAM VALVERDE ACSI GENT 2
6 MAURO MEGGIOLARO AVESANI BIKE ACSI GENT 2
7 MARCO TIRALI LEONESSA 99 CSI GENT 2
8 NICOLA D’ALESSANDRO LEONESSA 99 CSI GENT 2
9 ENZO ANGOSCINI EX3MOTRUERACING ACSI GENT 2
10 FABRIZIO MAZZOLA SAN MARCO VERTOVA FCI GENT 2
SUPER GENTLEMEN A
Posi NOMINATIVO SOCIETA’   ASD ENTE CATEG
1 WALTER DUSI TEAM BIKE GAVARDO CSI SUP A
2 FAUSTO RONCHETTI TEAM STOCCHETTI DISTRIBUZIONE BEVANDE ACSI SUP A
3 ANGELO BARBI DIMMIDISI TECNOSPECIAL ACSI SUP A
4 GIACOMO SALGHETTI TEAM BIKE TRAVAGLIATO ACSI SUP A
5 GIORGIO GRETTER TEAM ADIGE ACSI SUP A
6 GUIDO BUA VELO CLUB BRIXIA FCI SUP A
7 GIAMPAOLO BEVILACQUA DIMMIDISI TECNOSPECIAL ACSI SUP A
8 SERGIO CARDI POLISPORTIVA BARDOLINO ACSI SUP A
9 GIULIANO BENINI AMATORI GHEDESI ACSI SUP A
10 GIUSEPPE FRACASSI TEAM BIANCHI ZANZARIERE ACSI SUP A
         
SUPER GENTLEMEN B
Posi NOMINATIVO SOCIETA’   ASD ENTE CATEG
1 GIOVANNI TERZI AURORA 1998 ACSI SUP B
2 GIOVANNI PANCHERI TEAM BIKE TRAVAGLIATO ACSI SUP B
3 LUIGI ZAMPINI AVESANI BIKE ACSI SUP B
4 ROBERTO AMBROSINI AURORA 1998 ACSI SUP B
5 LUCIO ZINI TEAM PITON FCI SUP B
6 GIACOMO ROSINI AURORA 1998 ACSI SUP B
7 GIUSEPPE RODELLA AURORA 1998 ACSI SUP B

This post was written by:

- who has written 8452 posts on Mondobici.


Contact the author

Leave a Reply