Archive | November, 2018

Gand: la Sei Giorni

Classifica finale:
1° Elia Viviani (ITA) – Iljo Keisse (BEL) 382 p.
2° Robbe Ghys (BEL) – Kenny De Ketele (BEL) 374
3° Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) – Jasper De Buyst (BEL) 348

a 1 giro:
4° Theo Reinhardt (GER) – Roger Kluge (GER) 233

a 2 giri:
5° Wim Stroetinga (NED) – Yoeri Havik (NED) 255

a 7 giri:
6° Jules Hesters (DEN) – Otto Vergaerde (BEL) 202

a 11 giri:
7° Moreno De Pauw (BEL) – Lindsay De Vylder (BEL) 270

a 26 giri:
8° Michele Scartezzini (ITA) – Francesco Lamon (ITA) 108

a 29 giri:
9° Stijn Steels (BEL) – Jonas Rickaert (BEL) 128

a 32 giri:
10° Pieters Roy (NED) – Jesper Morkov (DEN) 28

AVS Cup Under 23:
1° Samuel Watson (GBR) – Zach Bridges (GBR) 142 p.
2° Martin Mollerup (BEL) – Bryan Boussaer (DEN) 72

a 1 giro:
3° Matias Malmberg (DEN) – Oliver Frederiksen (DEN) 170
4° Dik Calvin (GER) – Nils Weispfennig (GER) 92
5° Jacopo Cavicchioli (ITA) – Filippo Ferronato (ITA) 60

Posted in Pista-Professionisti-Elite-Under23-Juoniores-Donne-Allievi0 Comments

4° Trofeo del Brenta – Tezze sul Brenta (Vi)

Open:
1° Marco Ponta (Fun Bike)
2° Martino Fruet (Team Lapierre)
3° Matteo Vidoni (Dp66)
4° Enrico Franzoi (Metallurgica Veneta)
5° Federico Ceolin (Team Velociraptors)

Donne open:
1^ Silvia Persico (Gs Sorgente)
2^ Anna Oberparleiter (Team Lapierre)
3^ Letizia Borghesi (Bepink)

Juniores:
1° Davide Toneatti (Dp66)
2° Davide De Pretto (Borgo Molino)
3° Tommaso Bergagna (Jam’s Bike)
4° Cristian Calligaro (Jam’s Bike)
5° Daniel Cassol (Dp66)

Donne juniores:
1^ Asia Zontone (Dp66)
2^ Letizia Motalli (KTM Protek)
3^ Giada Borghesi (Team Lapierre)

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Edoardo Bolzan (Gs Sorgente)
2° Andrea Dallago (Gs Alto Adige)
3° Luca Furlan (Team Piton)

Allievi 1° anno:
1° Bryan Olivo (Bannia)
2° Edoardo Tagliapietra (Libertas Scorzè)
3° Fabrizio Perin (Sanfiorese)

Donne allieve:
1^ Sara Marenghi (Melavì)
2^ Elisa Sumac (Jam’s Bike)
3^ Benedetta Brafa (Melavì)

Esordienti:
1° Mattia Settin (Velociraptors)
2° Luca Graziotto (Gs Mosole)
3° Ettore Prà (Hellas Monteforte)

Donne esordienti:
1^ Valentina Corvi (Melavì)
2^ Matilde Turina (Sportivi del Ponte)
3^ Anna Cecconello (Wilier Breganze

Posted in CicloCross-Elite-Under23-Juoniores-Donne-Allievi0 Comments

4^ Prova Trofeo TU – Carviglia (Ar)

Open:
1° Marco Carozzo (Fosco Bessi)
2° Riccardo Ridolfi (Cib Montanini Eco Futura)
3° Nicola Parenti (Fosco Bessi)
4° Flaviano Mogavero (Vallerbike)
5° Marcello Semenzato (Cicli Taddei)

Donne open:
1^ Silvia Folloni (Zhiraf Guerciotti)
2^ Martina Cozzari (Pro Cycling Team)
3^ Carmen Sabatini (Ruota Libera Terni)

Juniores:
1° Filippo Cecchi(S. Miniato S. Croce)
2° Pietro Salvadori (Fosco Bessi)
3° Fabio Mansani (Mamma e Papà Fanini)
4° Alessio Pacifici (Zhiraf Guerciotti)
5° Gianluca Ferruzzi (Zhiraf Guerciotti)

Donne juniores:
1^ Lara Scarselli (S. Miniato S. Croce)

Alievi:
1° Tommaso Ferri (Olimpia Valdarnese)
2° Gabriele Bertini (Olimpia Valdarnese)
3° Riccardo Djordjevic (Aquila)

Donne allieve:
1^ Giorgia Giannotti (Garfagnana)
2^ Melissa Lauretti (Team Di Federico)
3^ Serena Semoli (Olimpia Valdarnese)

Esordienti:
1° Samuele Scappini (Nestor Marsciano)
2° Alex Pelucchini (Gualdo Tadino)
3° Pietrop Pieralli (Fosco Bessi)

Donne esordienti:
1^ Alice Verri (Pol. Molinella)

Posted in CicloCross-Elite-Under23-Juoniores-Donne-Allievi0 Comments