Archive | Elite-Under23

39° Piccolo Giro dell’Emilia – Casalecchio di Reno (Bo)

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Manuele Tarozzi (Inemiliaromagna)
2° Filippo Tagliani (Casillo Maserati)
3° Yuri Colonna (Casillo Maserati)
4° Francesco Di Felice (General Store)
5° Adam Karl (Uc Monaco)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

29° Trofeo Lampre – Bernareggio (Mb)

critti: 144  Partiti: 124   Partiti: 68
Tempo: 2h42’00”   133 km   Media: 49,259 km/h

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Stefano Moro (Arvedi)
2° Edoardo Sali (Gallina Colosio)
3° Samuele Zambelli (Iseo Rime Carnovali)
4° Davide Colnaghi (Named Rocket)
5° Leonardo Marchiori (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
6° Enrico Zanoncello (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
7° Gabriele Spadoni (Cycling Development Guerciotti)
8° Manuel Belloni (Vc Mendrisio)
9° Tommaso Rosa (Lan Service)
10° Luca Varenna (Named Rocket)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

Pinerolo(to)

1º Baldaccini Davide ITA Team Colpack 2º Corradini Michele ITA Team Fortebraccio 00:023º Guasco Mattia ITA Lan Service – Zheroquadro 00:384º Stefano Oldani ITA Kometa Cycling Team 00:475º Covi Alessandro ITA Team Colpack 6º Parashchak Yaroslav UKR Team Fortebraccio 7º Santaromita Villa Alessandro ITA Vc Mendrisio 00:508º Botta Davide ITA Team Colpack 9º De Bonis Matteo ITA Team Hato Green Tea Beer 10º Alexander Konychev ITA Dimension Data For Qhubeka Continenta… 01:09

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

Astico-Brenta

rdine d’arrivo:
1° Filippo Rocchetti (Team Colpack)
2° Andrea Pietrobon (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior) a 43″
3° Riccardo Verza (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior) a 45″
4° Pasquale Abenante (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior) a 1’02”
5° Jalel Duranti (Team Colpack) a 1’04
6° Enrico Salvador (Northwave – Cofiloc) a 1’06”
7° Edoardo Francesco Faresin (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior) a 1’08”
8° Emanuele Favero (Northwave – Cofiloc) 
9° Flavio Tasca (Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera)
10° Alex Tolio (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior) a 1’27”

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

85^ Targa Libero Ferrario – Parabiago (Mi)

rdine d’arrivo:
1° Daniele Cazzola (Viris Vigevano) in 3h12’33”
2° Filippo Stocco (Cycling Team Valcavasia)
3° Stefano Gandin (Gallina Colosio Eurofeed)
4° Samuele Carpene (Viris Vigevano)
5° Alberto Appoloni (Gc Sissio Team)
6° Gabriele Spadoni (Cycling Development Guerciotti)
7° Michael Belleri (Viris Vigevano)
8° Sidorov Igor (Tyumen Region)
9° Stefano Alberti (Aries Cycling)
10° Alessandro Donati (Garlaschese)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

Memorial Daniele Tortoli – Montalto (Ar)

critti: 165  Partiti: 154
Tempo: 3h51’58”   160,8 km   Media: 41,605 km/h

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Einer Rubio Reyes (Aran Cucine Vejus)
2° Gabriele Benedetti (Mastromarco) a 2″
3° Nicolò Garibbo (Velo Racing Palazzago) a 4″
4° Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Cinelli) 
5° Matteo Zurlo (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior) a 15″
6° Davide Baldaccini (Colpack) a 27″
7° Lorenzo Quartucci (Team Cinelli)
8° Filippo Magli (Mastromarco)
9° Mattia Bevilacqua (Team Franco Ballerini)
10° Pasquale Abenante (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

Gambellara

rdine d’arrivo:
1° Matteo Zurlo (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
2° Stefano Moro (Arvedi) a 58″
3° Leonardo Marchiori (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
4° Dmitri Mukhomediarov (Lokosphinx)
5° Enrico Zanoncello (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior) 
6° Matteo Baseggio (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
7° Simone Buda (Inemiliaromagna)
8° Luca Mozzato (Dimension Data)
9° Tommaso Bonaldo (Cycling Team Valcavasia)
10° Ivan Smirnov (Lokosphinx)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

Rovescala

scritti: 175   Partiti: 173   Arrivati: 37
Tempo: 3h42’25”   155,7 km  Media: 42,002 km/h

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Julian Mertens (Lotto Soudal U23)
2° Filippo Fiorelli (Gragnano) a 2″
3° Emanuele Barison (Work Service Videa) a 10″
4° Daniel Smarzaro (General Store) a 17″
5° Giacomo Garavaglia (Colpack)
6° Manuel Pesci (Malmantile)
7° Kevin Colleoni (Biesse Carrera)
8° Francesco Baldi (Ovarall)
9° Pasquale Abenante (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
10° Gianni Pugi (Sangemini Trevigiani)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

103° Giro del Casentino – Arezzo (Ar)

rdine d’arrivo:
1° Manuel Pesci (Malmantile)
2° Lorenzo Quartucci (Team Cinelli)
3° Michele Corradini (Fortebraccio)
4° Filippo Zana (Sangemini Trevigiani)
5° Raffaele Radice (VPM Porto S. Elpidio)
6° Fabio Mazzucco (Sangemini Trevigiani)
7° Walter Ghigino (Team Cinelli)
8° Andrea Di Renzo (VPM Porto S. Elpidio)
9° Gianni Pugi (Sangemini Trevigiani)
10° Evgenii Tikhonin (Russia)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments

Scomigo

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Marco Landi (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
2° Yuri Colonna (Casillo Maserati)
3° Mattia Bais (Cycling Team Friuli)
4° Andrea Colnaghi (Named Rocket) a 2”
5° Edoardo Faresin (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
6° Simone Zandomeneghi (Iseo Rime Carnovali) a 6”
7° Giacomo Garavaglia (Colpack)
8° Enrico Salvador (Northwave Cofiloc)
9° Emanuele Favero (Northwave Cofiloc)
10° Adrien Maire (Aix en Provence)

Posted in Elite-Under230 Comments