Archive | Professionisti

DOWN UNDER

ORDINE D’ARRIVO 1 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 3:14:31 2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto – Soudal 0:00:00 3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00 4 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00 5 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00 6 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Bahrain – Merida 0:00:00 7 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00 8 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00 9 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00 10 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky 0:00:00

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

DOWN UNDER

ORDINE D’ARRIVO

1 VIVIANI Elia (DECEUNINCK – QUICK – STEP) 3:19:47
2 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard (TEAM SUNWEB) 0:00:00
3 MARECZKO Jakub (CCC TEAM) 0:00:00
4 BAUHAUS Phil (BAHRAIN – MERIDA) 0:00:00
5 GIBBONS Ryan (TEAM DIMENSION DATA) 0:00:00
6 PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAE TEAM EMIRATES) 0:00:00
7 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (TEAM SKY) 0:00:00
8 SAGAN Peter (BORA – HANSGROHE) 0:00:00
9 VAN POPPEL Danny (TEAM JUMBO – VISMA) 0:00:00
10 HOELGAARD Daniel (GROUPAMA – FDJ) 0:00:00

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

Parigi Tours

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Soren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb) 4h37’55”
2° Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors) a 25”
3° Benoit Cosnefroy (Ag2r La Mondiale)
4° Oliver Naesen (Ag2r La Mondiale) a 1’14”
5° Valentin Madouas (Groupama FDJ)
6° Tiesj Benoit (Lotto Soudal)
7° Sep Vanmarcke (EF Education First)
8° Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)
9° Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot) a 1’24”
10° Jos Van Emden (LottoNL Jumbo)

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

Gp Beghelli

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Bauke Mollema (Trek Segafredo) 4h25’04”
2° Carlos Barbero (Movistar) a 6”
3° Manuel Belletti (Androni Sidermec)
4° Juan Josè Lobato (Nippo Vini Fantini)
5° Riccardo Minali (Astana)
6° Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton Scott)
7° Leonardo Basso (Sky)
8° Matthieu Ladagnous (Groupama FDJ)
9° Koen Bouwman (LottoNL Jumbo)
10° Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain Merida)

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

Campionato del Mondo in linea – Innsbruck (Aut) W.C.

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Alejandro Valverde (Spagna) 6h46’11”
2° Romain Bardet (Francia)
3° Michael Woods (Canada)
4° Tom Dumoulin (Olanda)
5° Gianni Moscon (Italia) a 13″
6° Roman Kreuziger (Rep. Ceca) a 43″
7° Michael Valgren (Danimarca)
8° Julian Alaphilippe (Francia)
9° Thibaut Pinot (Francia)
10° Rui Costa (Portogallo)

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

71° Trofeo Matteotti – Pescara 1.1

ORDINE D’ARRIVO

1 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 4:42:47
2 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Nationalmannschaft Italien 0:00:00
3 Marco Tizza (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 0:00:00
4 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:00
5 Simone Velasco (Ita) Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia 0:00:00
6 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
7 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:00
8 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Sprandi – Polkowice 0:00:00
9 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani – CSF 0:00:00
10 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

Gp Jef Scherens – Leuven (Bel)

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Jasper Stuyven (Trek Segafredo) 4h16’54”
2° Jonas Van Genechten (Vital Concept)
3° Timothy Dupont (Wanty Groupe Gobert)
4° Jens Debusschere (Belgio)
5° Aksel Nommela (Beat)
6° Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman)
7° Toms Skujins (Trek Segafredo)
8° Markus Hoelgaard (Joker Icopal)
9° Alexander Krieger (Leopard)
10° Sean De Bie (Verandas Willems)

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

100^ Coppa Bernocchi – Legnano (Mi)

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain Merida)
2° Manuel belletti (Androni Sidermec)
3° Paolo Simion (Bardiani CSF)
4° Juan Josè Lobato (Nippo Vini Fantini)
5° Leonardo Basso (Sky)
6° Marco Frapporti (Androni Sidermec)
7° Oliviero Troia (UAE Team Emirates)
8° Alexander Porsev (Gazprom RusVelo)
9° Vincenzo Albanese (Bardiani CSF)
10° Jonas Koch (CCC Sprandi)

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

8^ Tappa – 15° Ovo Energy Tour – London (Gbr) 2.HC

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton Scott) 1h38’33”
2° Giovanni Carboni (Bardiani CSF)
3° Hugh Carthy (EF Education First)
4° Andrea Pasqualon (Wanty Groupe Gobert)
5° Ethan Hayter (Gran Bretagna)
6° Dion Smith (Wanty Groupe Gobert)
7° Jempy Drucker (BMC)
8° Nils Eekhoff (Sunweb)
9° Paolo Simion (Bardiani CSF)
10° Patrick Bevin (BMC)

Classifica generale finale:
1° Julian Alaphilippe (Quick Step Floors)

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments

15^ Tappa – La Vuelta a Espana – Ribera de Arriba – Lagos de Covadonga (Esp) W.T.

Ordine d’arrivo:
1° Thibaut Pinot (Groupama FDJ) 5h01’49”
2° Miguel Angel Lopez (Astana) a 28”
3° Simon Yates (Mitchelton Scott) a 30”
4° Alejandro Valverde (Movistar) a 32”
5° Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL Jumbo)
6° Enric Mas (Quick Step Floors) a 34”
7° Nairo Quintana (Movistar)
8° Rigoberto Uran (EF Education First) a 1’25”
9° Emanuel Buchmann (Bora Hansgrohe) a 1’33”
10° Ion Izagirre (Bahrain Merida) a 1’49”

Classifica generale:
1° Simon Yates (Mitchelton Scott)
2° Alejandro Valverde (Movistar) a 26”
3° Nairo Quintana (Movistar) a 33”
4° Miguel Angel Lopez (Astana) a 43”
5° Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL Jumbo) a 1’29”
6° Enric Mas (Quick Step Floors) a 1’55”
7° Thibaut Pinot (Groupama FDJ) a 2’10”
8° Rigoberto Uran (EF Education First) a 2’27”
9° Ion Izagirre (Bahrain Merida) a 3’03”
10° Emanuel Buchmann (Bora Hansgrohe) a 3’15”

Posted in Professionisti0 Comments